Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

EKSTRAKLASA 2018 - 2019

22. 2. 2019
 
 
ekstraklaasa_new.jpg 
 
EKSTRAKLASA    
 
 
   23. KOLO  PÁ 22. - PO 25. 2.  
 
Lechia 1./46 - Wisla 9./32                              SO 20.30
Lech  7./33 - Legia 2./42                               SO 18.00
Legnica 13./21 (N) Plock 15./23                  NE 15.30 
Cracovia  8./30 - Jagiellonia 3./39                  NE 18.00 
Arka 11./25 Piast 4./37                           1 : 2  (0:2)  PÁ 
Korona 5./36 Pog. Štětín 6./35                 1 : 1  (0:1)  PÁ   
Slask 12./21 - Zaglebie 10./30                     PO 18.00 
Gornik Z. 14./20 - Sosnowiec 16./15 (N)          SO 15.30     
 
 
   22. KOLO  PÁ 15. - PO 18. 2.  
Korona 4./35 Lechia 1./46                        0 : 0             
Legia 2./42 - Cracovia  8./30                     0 : 2   (0:2)   
Jagiellonia 3./39 - Plock 15./23                 1 : 0   (0:0) 
  G: 90.+5 Wojcicki
Piast 5./34 - Lech  7./33                             4 : 0   (1:0)
Pog. Štětín 6./34 - Gornik Z. 14./20             3 : 1   (2:1)
  G: 18. Majewski, 27. Kozulj, 51. Malec - 12. z PK Angulo
Wisla  9./32 - Slask 12./21                         1 : 0   (1:0)
Zaglebie 10./30 - Legnica 13./21 (N)        3 : 0   (2:0)
Sosnowiec 16./15 (N) Arka 11./25             3 : 2   (1:2)
 
KANONÝŘI  
13 - Paixao (LECHIA / PRTG),  Angulo (GOR / ŠPA)   
11 - Z. Ondrášek (WISLA / ČR), Robak (SLASK)   
10 -  Gytkjaer (LECH / DÁN), 
  9 - Ricardinho (PLOCK / BRAZ), Janota (ARKA)  
  8 - Sanogo (SOSN / FRA), Soriano (KORONA, ITA), Forsell (LEGN. / FIN),
       Carlitos Lopez (LEG / ŠPA), Swiderski (JAG), Novikovas (JAG / LIT),
       Drygas (POG)
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ 
   21. KOLO  PÁ 8. - PO 11. 2. 2019 
Lechia 1./45 - Pog. Štětín 7./31                   2 : 1  (1:0)                        
  G: 8. Mladenovic, 75. Paixao - 55. Drygas
Plock 15./20 Legia 2./42                            0 : 1  (0:0)    
Legnica 13./21 (N) Jagiellonia 3./36        0 : 3  (0:2)                        
Arka 11./25 - Korona  4./34                           1 : 2   (0:2)                        
Lech  5./33 Zaglebie 10./27                     1 : 2  (0:0)                       
  G: 66. Gytkjaer - 75. Starzynski (v 86. nedal PK),  90.+4  VLG
Cracovia  8./30 Piast 6./31                        2 : 1  (1:1)                           
Gornik Z. 14./20 - Wisla 9./29                      2 : 0  (2:0)                         
Slask 12./21 - Sosnowiec 16./12 (N)            2 : 0  (1:0)                       
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ 
   20. KOLO  ČT 20. - SO 22. 12.  
Lechia 1./42 - Gornik Z. 15./17         4 : 0  (1:0) 
  G : 14. Sobiech, 51. Wiksjum 55. Mladenovic, 72. Paixao 
Sosnowiec 16./12 (N) Legia 2./39   2 : 3  (1:0)  
  G: 8., 49. vl. g. C. Lopez - 47. Remy, 84. A. Hloušek, 88. Kulenovic
Wisla 8/29 - Lech 3./33                   0 : 1  (0:0)   
Piast 6./31 Jagiellonia 4./33             1 : 1  (1:1)  
Pog. Štětín 5./31 - Slask 14./18        2 : 1  (0:1)  
  G: 67., 73. - 45.+1 Robak
Zaglebie 11./24 - Cracovia 9./27      1 : 2  (1:0)  
Arka 10./25 - Plock 13./20                3 : 3  (0:2)   
  G : 48. Danch, 62. z PK, 84. Janota - 29. Furman, 35. Zawada, 89. Uryga
Korona 7./31 Legnica 12./21 (N)    0 : 0  (0:0)  
 
KANONÝŘI  
12 - Angulo (GOR / ŠPA), Paixao (LECHIA / PRTG)   
11 - Z. Ondrášek (WISLA / ČR), Robak (SLASK)   
  9 - Ricardinho (PLOCK / BRAZ), Gytkjaer (LECH / DÁN)Janota (ARKA)  
  8 - Sanogo (SOSN / FRA), Soriano (KORONA, ITA), Forsell (LEGN. / FIN),
       Carlitos Lopez (LEG / ŠPA), Swiderski (JAG)
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ 
   19. KOLO  PÁ 14. 12. - PO 17. 12. 
Legnica 12./20 (N)  Lechia 1./39         0 : 0            PO  
Legia 2./36 - Piast 5./30                         2 : 0   (1:0)  SO 
   G : 20. Kulenovic, 84. C. Lopez
Jagiellonia 3./32 - Zaglebie 10./24        0 : 4  (0:3)    
Plock 13./19 Wisla 7./29                      1 : 2   (0:1)  PÁ   
   G : 48. Merebashvili (GRU) - 12. z PK a 61. Z. Ondrášek
Slask 14./18  Korona 6./30                   1 : 1  (1:0)  NE   
Cracovia 11./24 Pog. Štětín 8./28          2 : 1  (0:1)  SO 
Sosnowiec 16./12 (N) Lech 4./30           0 : 6  (0:2) NE  
Gornik Z. 15./17 Arka 9./24                  1 : 1  (1:0)  SO  
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ 
   18. KOLO  PÁ 7. 12. - PO 10. 12. 
Lechia 1./38 - Legia 2./33                      0 : 0            
Wisla 8./26 Jagiellonia 3./32                 2 : 2   (2:0)  
Zaglebie 11./21- Piast 4./30                    2 : 2  (1:1)  
Korona 5./29 - Plock 12./19                     2 : 2  (2:1)  
Pog. Štětín 6./28 - Sosnow. 16./12 (N)     1 : 0  (0:0)  
Lech 7./27 -  Slask 14./17                      2 : 0  (0:0)  
Arka 9./23 Cracovia 10./21                    0 : 3  (0:2) 
Gornik Z. 15./16 Legnica 13./19 (N)     1 : 3  (0:1) 
 
KANONÝŘI  
12 - Angulo (GOR / ŠPA)   
11 - Paixao (LECHIA / PRTG)   
10 - Robak (SLASK)   
  9 - Ricardinho (PLOCK / BRAZ), Z. Ondrášek (WISLA / ČR)      
  8 - Sanogo (SOSN / FRA), Soriano (KORONA, ITA), Gytkjaer (LECH / DÁN),
       Forsell (LEGN. / FIN)
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ 
    15. KOLO  PÁ 9. - NE 11. 11. 
Lechia 1./31 Cracovia 13./14                     1 : 0  (0:0)   
Jagiellonia 2./28 - Lech 8./21                      2 : 2  (2:0)
P. Štětín 7./22 - Legia 3./26                       2 : 1  (1:0)    
Wisla 4./25 - Zaglebie 11./17                      3 : 2  (2:0)
Korona 6./25 - Piast 5./25                              1 : 0  (1:0) 
Legnica 15./13 (N) - Arka 9./20                   0 : 4  (0:1)  
Plock 10./18 - Sosnowiec 16./11 (N)              2 : 0  (1:0) 
Gornik Z. 14./13 - Slask 12./16                    2 : 2  (2:1)    
 
KANONÝŘI : 10 - Robak (SLASK),  Paixao (LECHIA / PRTG)   
9 - Ricardinho (PLOCK / BRAZ)     8 - Z. Ondrášek (WISLA / ČR),
7 - Sanogo (SOSN / FRA),  Forsell (LEGN. / FIN),  Angulo (GOR / ŠPA), Carlitos           Lopez (LEG / ŠPA)
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ 
   10. KOLO  PÁ 28. 9. - PO 1. 10. 
Jagiellonia 1./19 Slask 9./12                 0 : 4   (0:0) ! ! ! 
   G: 49., 67., 90.+2 Robak (35), 52. Piech
Piast 2./19 Gornik Z. 14./8                    1 : 0  (0:0)
Plock 12./10 Lechia 3./18                       2 : 1  (0:0) v PÁ
Legia 4./18 - Arka 10./11                        1 : 1  (1:1)  v PÁ
Wisla 6./17Korona 5./18                       0 : 1  (0:0)  
Lech 7./16 Legnica 11./11 (N)               2 : 1  (0:0)
Zaglebie 8./16 - P. Štětín 13./10              0 : 2  (0:1)
Sosnowiec 15./7 (N) - Cracovia 16./7         1 : 1  (1:0)  
 
KANONÝŘI: 7 - Z. Ondrášek (WISLA / ČR), Robak (SLASK) 
6 - Ricardinho (PLOCK / BRAZ),  Paixao (LECHIA / PRTG), Forsell (LEGN. / FIN)
5 - Sanogo (SOSN / FRA), Angulo (GOR / ŠPA)
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ 
6. KOLO  PÁ 24. - PO 27. 8.  
 
P. Štětín 15./6/2 Lechia 1./6/14                      2 : 3  (1:0
  G: 42. a 66. (PK) Drygas (26, POL) - 49. Haraslín (22, SVK), 55. Vitoria (31, 
  KAN), 70. Chrzanowski (19, POL)
 
Zaglebie 5. /6/12  - Lech 2./6/12                  2 : 1  (1:0
  G: 15. Janoszka (31, POL), 53. Tuszinski (28, POL) - 49. Cywka (30, POL)
 
Jagiellonia 3./6/12 - Legnica 9./6/7 (N)           2 : 3  (0:0 
  G: 68. Bezjak (29, SLO), 80. Romanchuk (26, POL) - 73. a 82. Forsell (27, FIN), 87. Augustyniak (24, POL)
 
Piast 4./6/12 - Cracovia 16./6/2                       3 : 1  (2:0)  
  G: 15. Felix (27, ŠPA), 25. Papadopulos (33, ČR), 66. Hateley (28, ANG, ve 45. nedal PK) - 74. Javi (29, ŠPA)
 
Wisla 6./6/11 Gornik Z. 12./6/6                       3 : 0 (2:0
  G: 18. Pietrzak (26, POL), 22. Z. Ondrášek, 49. Basha (28, ALB)
 
Korona 7./6/11 Arka 11./6/6                           2 : 1  (1:0 v PÁ
  G: 16. Soriano (29, ITA), 65. Janjič (32, NĚM) - 76. Zbozien z PK (29, POL)
 
Legia 8./6/10 - Plock 13./6/5                             1 : 4  (0:2)  
   G: 83. Carlitos  (28, ŠPA) - 11. a 49. Ricardinho (28, BRA), 40. Furman (26, POL), 74. Varela (27. URU) z PK 
 
Sosnowiec 14./6/4 (N) - Slask 10./6/6               3 : 3  (0:2)  
   G: 12. a 90.+1 Robak (35, POL), 25. Ahmadzadeh (25, IRÁN) -
   -  56. a 59. Sanogo (23, FRA), Udovicic (30, SRB) 
 
KANONÝŘI: 5 - Z. Ondrášek (WISLA, ČR), Ricardinho (PLOCK, BRAZ)
4 - Tuszinski (ZAGLEBIE, POL)
3 - Jukič (KORONA, BaH), Paixao (LECHIA, PRTG),   Wrzesinski, (SOSN., POL),  Sanogo (SOSN, FRA), Forsell (LEGN., FIN), Soriano (KORONA, ITA), Robak (SLASK, POL) 
 
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ 
2. KOLO  PÁ 27. - PO 30. 7. 
Z 19 branek 2. kola jich dali "krajánci" 11
Zaglebie 1./2/6 (7.) - Sosnowiec 14./2/0  (N)     2 : 1  (0:0)    
  G: 27. Starzinsky (29) z PK, 77. J. Mareš (31) - 66. Wrzesinski
Pog. Štětín 15./2/0 (11.) - Piast 2./2/6 (14.)        0 : 2  (0:2) 
  G: 6. Valencia (23, EKV), 11. Mak
Lech 3./2/6 (3.) - Cracovia 16./2/0  (9.)             2 : 0  (1:0)   
  G: 21. Jevtič (25, ŠVÝ), 88. Gytkjaer (28, DÁN)
Lechia 5./2/4 (13.) - Slask 4./2/4 (10.)                1 : 1  (0:0)   
  G: 13. Paixao z PK, 2. v 33. nedal - 83. Celeban
Wisla 6./2/4 (6.) - Legnica 8./2/3  (N)                  2 : 1  (1:0)   
  G: 43. Z. Ondrášek (29), 49. Kort - 70. Marquitos (31, ŠPA) z PK
Arka 13./2/1 (12.) Jagiellonia 7./2/3 (2.)              0 : 2  (0:0) 
  G: 32., 69. Swiderski
Korona 11./2/1 (8.) - Legia 9./2/3 (1.)                   1 : 2   (1:0)
  G: 32. Jukic (22, CRO) - 57. Maczinski, 66. Kante (27, GUI)
Gornik Z. 10./2/2 (4.) - Plock 12./2/1 (5.)             1 : 1  (0:0) 
  G: 76. Angulo (34, ŠPA) - 47. Ricardinho (28, BRA)
¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
1. KOLO  PÁ 20. - NE 22. 7.
Z 18 gólů 1. kola jich dali cizinci 10
Legnica (N) Pog. Štětín (11.)  1 : 0    (0:0) 
  G: 91. Forsel (27, FIN)
Jagiellonia (2.) - Lechia (13.)     0 : 1  (0:1)  
  G: 10. Paixao (33, PGL) 
Slask (10.) - Cracovia (9.)        3 : 1  (1:1) 
  G: 15.Celeban (33), 57.Augusto (30, PGL), 89.Kosecki (27) - 30. Oliva(28., ŠPA) 
Wisla (6.) - Arka (12.)               0 : 0  
Legia (1.) - Zaglebie (7.)        1 : 3  (1:2)  
  G: 15., 88. Tuszynski (28), 21. Starzynski (27) - 38. A. Hloušek (29) 
Gornik Z. (4.) - Korona (8.)      1 : 1  (0:0) 
  G: 46. Smuga (21) - 62. Jukič (22, BaH) 
Plock (5.) Lech (3.)            1 : 2   (0:1) 
  G: 77. Merebaschilli (31, GRU) - 6. Tralka (34), 89. Tiba (29, PGL) 
Sosnowiec (N) - Piast (14.)     1 : 2  (1:0)
  G: 36. Sanogo (23, FRA) - Sedlar (26, SLO) z PK, 80. Jodlowiec (33)
 
(v závorkách umístění klubů v minulé sezoně)
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář