Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

  PÁ 22. 10. - NE 24. 10.
  HOKEJ     
EXL  hokej.-extraliga-2021---2022.html  ČT, PÁ
  FUTSAL     1. LIGA   futsal-2021---2022.htm
  TPC 1./7/17 - ÚNL 9./9                 PÁ 20.00
  Slávia  4./10 - Č. Budějov. 11./3          
  Hel. Brno 8./9 - ČLÍ 7./9                 PÁ 19.30
 
 FOTBAL      
  Jihlava 10./14 - Sparta B 2./21              16.30
  Třinec 16./7 - Brno 1./26                     SO 10.15
  Dukla 4./20 ÚSTÍ 12./13l
  Líšeň 3./21 - VARNSD. 6./18                  15.30
  Táborsko 8./16 - Prostějov 5./19          NE 15.30 
 
FORTUNA LIGA   fl-2021---2022.html
  Slovácko 4./25 - Bohem. 10./12          SO 16.00
  LIBEREC 13./8 - Olomouc 6./16         
  Karviná 16./4 Ostrava 5./22                    19.00
  Plzeň 1./30 - JABLONEC 11./11         NE 16.00 
  Č. Buděj. 9./14 Slávia 3./25 
  Hr. Král. 7./16 -TEPLICE 15./5 
  Sparta 2./26 - M. BOLESL. 8./14            19.00  
 
  Neratovice 1./30 - Aritma Pha 8./20   SO 10.15
  Meteor Pha 12./17 - Most-Souš 2./26 NE 10.15
  Štětí 7./21 - Č. LÍPA 3./24                SO 10.15
  Louny 4./23 - Kladno 5./23                      14.30
  Čes. Brod 6./21 - Chomutov 10./19 
 
KRAJ. PŘEBOR LK  
  SKALICE 2./27 Turnov 1./31          NE 10.30
  Hrádek 3./25 - Frýdlant 5./22             SO 15.30
  V. Hamry B 4./23 - Lomnice 8./14         
   Desná 13./6 - N. BOR 7./18                SO 15.30
 
  Kadaň 8./17 Domouš. 1./31             NE 10.30
  Most/Souš B 6./18 - Litoměř. 2./23    SO 15.00
  Perštejn 15./9 - Brná 3./22
  Srbice 4./21 - Lovosice 16./8                   10.30
  Oldřichov 10./14 VILÉMOV 5./21 
  Krupka 11./14 - JÍLOVÉ 9./16 
  MODRÁ 14./9 - Modlany 13./10              15.30  
 
1. A TŘÍDA
  Proboštov 1./28 - Černovice 2./28    SO 15.30
  Neštěmice 3./27 - Dobroměř. 5./21         10.15
  RUMBURK 12./12 - Liběšice 4./22           15.30
  ŠLUKNOV 11./14 - Mojžíř 10./14
 
1. B. TŘÍDA
 
OKRES. SOUTĚŽ 
 
ČDD U19 B  dorosty.html
  Chomutov 12./13 - VDF U19 13./11     SO 10.00
  Chomutov 12./13 - VDF U17 13./12     SO 12.15
I. A TŘÍDA DOROSTU B
  Č. Kamenice 9./3 - RUMBURK 4./15     NE 10.00
  ŠLUKNOV 2./21 - Trnovany B 1./21        14.00
 
  LIPSKO 8./10 - Fürth 18./1                SO 15.30
  AUE 18./4 - Ingolstadt 17./5                 PÁ 18.30
  Schalke 3./19 DRÁŽĎANY 11./13  SO 20.30
 
POLSKO  ekstraklasa-2021---2022.html
  Wisla 10./14 - Slask 5./17                    SO 20.00
  Zagl. Lubl. - Cracovia 6./16                 NE 15.00
 
  HÁZENÁ    E-LIGA M,  MOL LIGA Ž
  LOVOSICE 3./10 - Jičín 9./4               SO 17.00
  MOST Ž 2./12 - Olomouc 5./7              30.10.
 
  BASKET    NBL
  DĚČÍN 10./0.25 - Kolín 7./0.50             SO 17.45 
  Opava 4./0.71 ÚSTÍ 5./0.57               SO 18.00
 
  VOLEJBAL   EXTRALIGA M, Ž
  ÚSTÍ 11./3 - Kladno 1. /9                  0 : 3  ČT 
  ÚSTÍ 11./3 - Karlovarsko 2./8           SO 17.00
  LBC Ž  1./20 - Ostrava Ž 2./16        SO 18.00
  Lvi Praha 5./6 LBC 10./3                 PO 19.30
 
 

HOKEJ. EXTRALIGA 2021 - 2022

21. 10. 2021

16. KOLO  ČT 21. - PÁ 22. 10.   PŘEDEHR., DOHR.  ÚT 19. - ST 20. 10.     
 
Celý příspěvek | Rubrika: HOKEJ | Komentářů: 0

FUTSAL 2021 - 2022

21. 10. 2021

8.  KOLO  PÁ 22. - PO 25. 10.       DOHR. 3. KOLA  ÚT 19. - ST 20. 10.  
 
Celý příspěvek | Rubrika: FUTSAL | Komentářů: 0

KP ÚK, I. A, I. B TŘ. 2021 - 2022

17. 10. 2021

KP ÚK, I. A, I. B TŘÍDA ÚK  - 12. kolo  SO 16. 10.

 

DIVIZE B, KP LK 2021 - 2022

17. 10. 2021

DIVIZE B,    KP LK  -  12. kolo  SO 16. 10.
 
Celý příspěvek | Rubrika: LIGY, DIV, KP, OkP, OkS DC | Komentářů: 0

FL 2021 - 2022

17. 10. 2021

11. kolo  SO 16. - NE 17. 10.         10. kolo  PÁ 2. - NE 3. 10                 
 
Celý příspěvek | Rubrika: LIGY, DIV, KP, OkP, OkS DC | Komentářů: 0