DOROSTY 2022 - 2023
20. 3. 2023
DŘÍVE ODEHRANÁ KOLA
► KP STD
ST 23. 11.
Ústí 1./34 - Trnovany 12./8 19 : 1
SO 19. 11.
Štětí 11./12 - Litoměř. 1./32 0 : 5 SO
Košťany 6./21 - Ústí 2./31 0 : 7 NE
Neštěmice 3./30 - J. DĚČÍN 7./15 3 : 2
VARNSD. 5./22 - Proboštov 9./17 2 : 3 SO
Ervěnice 14./1 - Roudnice 4./24 4 : 6 NE
Trnovany 12./5 - J. DĚČÍN 7./15 0 : 0 8. KOLO
SO 12. 11.
Litoměř. 1./29 - Košťany 6./21 5 : 0 NE
Ústí 2./28 - VARNSD. 4./22 3 : 1 NE
Roudnice 5./21 - Neštěmice 3./27 0 : 2 NE
J. DĚČÍN 7./15 - Štětí 8./12 14 : 1
SO 5. 11.
VARNSD. 4./22 - Litoměř. 1./26 2 : 1
Trnovany 12./5 - Ústí 2./25 ODLOŽ.
Neštěmice 3./24 - Louny 10./8 7 : 1 NE
Štětí 8./12 - Roudnice 5./21 3 : 10
Košťany 6./21 - J. DĚČÍN 7./12 4 : 1
SO 29. 10.
Litoměř. 1./26 - Trnovany 12./5 8 : 0
Ústí 2./25 - Proboštov 10./8 6 : 1
Bílina 9./8 - Neštěmice 3./21 3 : 0 NE
J. DĚČÍN 7./12 - VARNSD. 4./19 0 : 1 PÁ
Roudnice 5./18 - Košťany 6./18 12 : 2 NE
SO 22. 10.
Proboštov 9./8 - Litoměř. 1./23 0 : 1
Žatec 13./3 - Ústí 2./22 0 : 11 NE
Neštěmice 3./21 - Jirkov 14./0 5 : 1
Košťany 4./18 - Louny 14./5 8 : 4
VARNSD. 5./16 - Roudnice 6./15 5 : 2
Trnovany 12 ./5 - JUN. DĚČÍN 7./12 0 : 0
SO 15. 10.
Litoměř. 1./20 - Ústí 2./19 3 : 2 po PK NE
Neštěmice 3./18 - Žatec 12./3 10 : 2
Bílina 13./2 - Košťany 4./15 1 : 5
Roudnice 5./15 - Trnovany 11./5 9 : 2
Louny 10./5 - VARNSD. 6./13 5 : 4 po PK
JUN. DĚČÍN 7./12 - Proboštov 9./8 7 : 1 SO
SO 8. 10.
Žatec 12./3 - Litoměř. 1./18 1 : 3 NE
Ústí 2./18 - JUN. DĚČÍN 7./9 3 : 1
Štětí 8./9 - Neštěmice 3./15 2 : 6
VARNSD. 4./12 - Bílina 13./2 4 : 2 NE
Košťany 5./12 - Ervěnice 14./0 10 : 1
Proboštov 9./8 - Roudnice 6./12 1 : 4
SO 1. 10.
JUN. DĚČÍN 5./9 - Litoměř. 1./15 2 : 3 NE
Roudnice 6./9 - Ústí 2./15 0 : 5
Neštěmice 3./12 - Košťany 7./9 6 : 3
Ervěnice 14./0 - VARNSD. 4./9 1 : 8
Štětí 8./9 - Žatec 11./3 0 : 4 SO
SO 24. 9.
Litoměřicko 1./12 - Roudnice 4./9 3 : 1
Ústí 2./12 - Louny 12./0 7 : 2 NE
Žatec 14./0 - JUN. DĚČÍN 3./9 0 : 10
VARNSD. 8./6 - Neštěmice 5./9 4 : 5 NE
Košťany 6./9 - Štětí 7./9 6 : 1
SO 17. 9.
Roudnice 1./9 - JUN. DĚČÍN 8./6 3 : 0 NE
Louny 10./0 - Litoměřicko 2./9 0 : 3
Bílina 11./0 - Ústí 3./9 4 : 5
Štětí 4./9 - VARNSD. 5./6 4 : 3
Košťany 7./6 - Žatec 14./0 8 : 1
SO 10. 9.
VARNSD. 1./6 - Košťany 8./3 7 : 1
Žatec 14./0 - Roudnice 2./6 1 : 10
JUN. DĚČÍN 4./6 - Louny 11./0 4 : 2 NE
Ústí 5./6 - Ervěnice 13./0 4 : 0
SO 3. 9.
VARNSDORF - Žatec 9 : 1 NE
Bílina - JUN. DĚČÍN 1 : 7
Louny - Roudnice 1 : 6
Neštěmice - Ústí 3 : 5
► KR. SOUTĚŽ DOROSTU sk. B
SO 19. 11.
Srbice 1./31 - Podlusky 7./12 5 : 3 NE
Chlumecká 10./0 - VARNSD. 2./26 19. 3.
Lovosice 4./26 - Neštěmice 5./24 3 : 2 po PK SO
JUN. DĚČÍN 3./26 - Skorotice 9./6 8 : 1
SO 12. 11.
Neštěmice 5./23 - Srbice 1./28 4 : 0
VARNSD. 2./26 - Trnovany 8./6 12 : 0
Litoměř. 6./14 - Lovosice 3./24 0 : 3 PÁ
Podlusky 7./12 - JUN. DĚČÍN 4./23 1 : 3 NE
SO 5. 11.
Srbice 1./28 - Litoměř. 6./14 6 : 1 NE
Lovosice 3./21 - VARNSD. 2./23 1 : 2
JUN. DĚČÍN 4./20 - Neštěmice 5./20 2 : 3 po PK
SO 29. 10.
Srbice 1./25 - VARNSD. 3./20 4 : 2 NE
Lovosice 2./21 - Trnovany 8./6 11 : 0
JUN. DĚČÍN 4./19 - Litoměř. 6./14 15 : 0
Skorotice 9./3 - Neštěmice 5./18 0 : 10 NE
SO 22. 10.
Trnovany 7./6 - Srbice 1./22 1 : 4 NE
VARNSD. 2./20 - JUN. DĚČÍN 4./16 6 : 5 po PK PÁ
Chlum. sp. 10./0 - Lovosice 3./18 0 : 7 NE
Neštěmice 5./15 - Podlusky 8./3 5 : 1
SO 15. 10.
Srbice 1./19 - Lovosice 4./12 3 : 1 NE
Skorotice 9./3 - VARNSD. 2./18 0 : 15 SO
JUN. DĚČÍN 3./15 - Trnovany 7./6 12 : 0
Neštěmice 5./12 - Chlum. sp. 10./0 10 : 0
SO 8. 10.
Chlum. sp. 9./0 - Srbice 1./16 0 : 7 NE
VARNSD. 2./15 - Podlusky 7./3 8 : 0
Lovosice 3./12 - JUN. DĚČÍN 4./12 4 : 3
Litoměřicko 6./5 - Neštěmice 5./9 2 : 5
SO 1. 10.
JUN. DĚČÍN 3./12 - Srbice 1./13 4 : 6 NE
Neštěmice 5./6 - VARNSD. 2./12 1 : 6 SO
Skorotice 10./0 - Lovosice 4./12 0 : 12 NE
Litoměřicko 6./5 - Chlum. sp. 9./0 ST 19. 10.
SO 24. 9.
Chlum. sp. 9./0 - JUN. DĚČÍN 1./12 0 : 16 NE
Srbice 2./10 - Skorot. 10./0 11 : 0
VARNSD. 3./9 - Litoměřicko 6./5 16 : 0
SO 17. 9.
Podlusky 5./3 - Srbice 2./7 0 : 1
VARNSD. 3./6 - Chlumec. sp. ODLOŽENO
Skorot. 10./0 - JUN. DĚČÍN 1./9 0 : 12
SO 10. 9.
Trnovany 5./3 - VARNSD. 1./6 0 : 7 NE
JUN. DĚČÍN 2./6 - Podlusky 4./3 4 : 1
SO 3. 9.
VARNSDORF - Lovosice 13 : 3
Neštěmice - JUN. DĚČÍN 2 : 3
► I. A TŘ. DOR. sk. B
ČT 17. - NE 20. 11.
ŠLUKN. 1./33 - Lukav./Vel. 4./24 2 : 1 NE
MIKUL. 9./9 - Chud./Chab. 2./30 2 : 10
Neštěmice 8./10 - RUMBURK 3./27 0 : 5
Un. Děčín 10./4 - Libouchec 7./12 3 : 2
Libouchec 7./12 - Un. Děčín 10./1 3 : 2 po PR ČT 3. KOLO
ŠLUKN. 1./30 - MIKUL. 9./9 4 : 3 10. KOLO
SO 12. 11.
Trmice 5./17 - ŠLUKN. 1./27 0 : 3
Chud./Chab. 2./27 - Neštěmice 8./10 5 : 1
Lukav./Vel. 3./24 - MIKUL. 9./9 6 : 3 NE
RUMBURK 4./24 - Un. Děčín 10./0 4 : 1
SO 5. 11.
ŠLUKN. 1./24 - MIKUL. 9./9 ČT 17. 11.
Un. Děčín 10./0 - Chud./Chab. 2./24 0 : 2
Neštěmice 8./10 - Lukav./Vel. 3./21 3 : 1
V. Březno 6./14 - RUMBURK 4./21 2 : 5
Trmice 5./17 - Libouchec 7./10 4 : 3 po PK
SO 29. 10.
Libouchec 7./9 - ŠLUKN. 1./24 0 : 2 NE
Un. Děčín 10./0 - Lukav./Vel. 2./21 0 : 4
V. Březno 6./14 - Chud./Chab. 3./21 0 : 1
Trmice 5./15 - RUMBURK 4./18 2 : 4 NE
Neštěmice 9./7 - MIKUL. 8./9 0 : 7 NE
SO 22. 10.
ŠLUKN. 1./21 - Neštěmice 8./7 4 : 1 NE
Lukav./Velem. 2./18 - V. Březno 6./14 4 : 1
Chud./Chab. 3./18 - Trmice 5./15 7 : 1 SO
RUMBURK 4./15 - Libouchec 7./9 ODLOŽ.
MIKUL. 9./6 - Un. Děčín 10./0 2 : 1
SO 15. 10.
RUMBURK 3./15 - ŠLUKN. 1./18 2 : 6
Trmice 4./15 - Lukav./Velem. 2./15 3 : 7
Libouchec 7./9 - Chud./Chab. 5./15 1 : 6
V. Březno 6./14 - MIKUL. 9./3 3 : 2 SO
Un. Děčín 10./0 - Neštěmice 8./7 1 :
SO 8. 10.
Chud./Chab. 5./12 - RUMBURK 1./15 4 : 1
MIKUL. 9./3 - Trmice 2./15 2 : 1 NE
ŠLUKN. 3./15 - Un. Děčín 10./0 11 : 0
Neštěmice 8./4 - V. Březno 6./11 5 : 6 po PK
Lukav./Velem. 4./12 - Libouchec 7./9 4 : 1
SO 1. 10.
RUMBURK 1./15 - Lukav./Velem. 4./9 4 : 2
Trmice 2./15 - Neštěmice 8./3 2 : 1 NE
Chud./Chab. 6./9 - ŠLUKN. 3./12 3 : 0 SO
Libouchec 5./9 - MIKUL. 9./0 4 : 1
V. Březno 7./9 - Un. Děčín 10./0 8 : 2
ST 28. 9.
RUMBURK 2./12 - MIKUL. 9./0 6 : 0 ST
Trmice 3./12 - Un. Děčín 10./0 6 : 0
Libouchec 5./6 - Neštěmice 8./3 5 : 3
SO 24. 9.
ŠLUKN. 1./12 - V. Březno 6./6 11 : 0 NE
MIKUL. 9./0 - RUMBURK 2./9 1 : 3
Un. Děčín 10./0 - Trmice 3./9 0 : 6
Lukav./Velem. 4./9 - Chud./Chab. 5./6 2 : 1
SO 17. 9.
Lukav./Velem. 3./6 - ŠLUKN. 1./9 1 : 3 NE
RUMBURK 2./6 - Váń./Neštěm. 7./3 8 : 0 NE
Chud./Chab. 6./6 - MIKUL. 10./0 3 : 2
Libouch. 9./0 - Un. Děčín 8./0 17. 11. 10.00
SO 10. 9.
MIKUL. 10./0 - Lukav./Velem. 1./6 0 : 4
ŠLUKNOV 2./6 - Trmice 6./3 6 : 1 NE
Un. Děčín 7./0 - RUMBURK 5./3 1 : 3 SO
SO 3. 9.
RUMBURK - V. Březno 4 : 6 SO
Chuderov - Union Děčín 3 : 1
MIKULÁŠOV. - ŠLUKNOV 0 : 3 NE