OKRESNÍ FOTBAL - DĚČÍNSKO
16. 6. 2019
OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR
23. KOLO SO 1. - NE 2. 6.
Malšovice 5./46 - Heřmanov 1./57 5 : 3
ŠLUKNOV B 2./57 - Verneřice 4./49 3 : 1 NE
H. PODL. 3./51 - D. Habart. 11./22 15 : 2
JIŘETÍN 6./40 - Těchlovice 7./40 8 : 0
KR. LÍPA 8./38 - D. POUST. 12./17 5 : 1
V. ŠENOV 9./35 - Boletice 13./16 16 : 0
OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ
21. KOLO NE 9. 6.
CHŘIBSKÁ 1./53 - Bynovec 8./7 6 : 0 NE
26. KOLO ST 8. 5.
Heřmanov 1./48 (S) - RYBNIŠTĚ 14./8 8 : 1 (2:1)
KR. LÍPA 7./29 - ŠLUKN. B 2./47 1 : 2 (1:0)
Verneřice 3./43 - JIŘETÍN 8./28 6 : 2 (4:0)
D. POUST. 13./15 - H. PODLUŽÍ 4./42 1 : 2 (0:1)
MIKULÁŠOV. 10./25 - Těchlovice 6./35 1 : 0 (0:0)
Boletice 12./15 - Malšovice 5./37 2 : 3 (1:2)
Habart. 11./22 - V. ŠENOV 9./26 3 : 2 (2:1)
17. KOLO SO 20. 4.
ŠLUKNOV B 1./42 - RYBNIŠTĚ 14./6 3 : 0 K NE (původ. 2:3)
Heřmanov 2./36 (S) - MIKULÁŠOV. 11./16 11 : 0 (6:0)
H. PODLUŽÍ 3./35 - Boletice 12./14 10 : 1 (3:1)
Verneřice 4./34 - D. Habartice 10./18 6 : 1 (2:1)
D. POUSTEVNA 13./11 - Těchlovice 5./31 0 : 1 (0:1)
KR. LÍPA 6./26 - V. ŠENOV 9./23 3 : 0 K (původ. 3:1)
Malšovice 7./28 - JIŘETÍN 8./22 3 : 0 K
16. KOLO SO 13. 4.
14. KOLO SO 30. 3.
KANONÝŘI
13. KOLO SO 24. 11. ODLOŽENO NA 1. 5.
Malšovice 7./20 - Boletice 12./11 9 : 2 (4:2)
V. ŠENOV 8./17 - D. Habartice 11./12 3 : 2 (2:1) po PK 3:1
10. KOLO SO 3. - NE 4. 11.
15. KOLO NE 28. 4.
Č. Kamenice B 4./25 - CHŘIBSKÁ 1./36 1 : 2 (0:0) po PK 3:5 NE
Markvartice 2./31 - ST. KŘEČANY 6./17 8 : 1 (3:1) NE
Bynovec 8./4 - Františkov 3./27 0 : 5 (0:3) NE
D. PODL. 5./23 - Huntířov 7./11 NEHRÁNO
25. KOLO SO 15. - NE 16. 6.
D. POUST. 12./17 - ŠLUKN. B 1./62 2 : 7 NE
H. PODL. 3./57 - Heřman. 2./58 6 : 2 SO
RYBNIŠTĚ 14./8 - Verneřice 4./52 1 : 6
Malšovice 5./51 - KR. LÍPA 8./42 3 : 2 po PK
JIŘETÍN 6./46 - D. Habart. 11./25 6 : 2
Těchlovice 7./44 - Boletice 13./16 6 : 1
V. ŠENOV 9./40 - MIKULÁŠ. 10./28 8 : 1
24. KOLO SO 8. - NE 9. 6.
Heřman. 2./58 - ŠLUKNOV B 1./59 2 : 3 po PK
Verneřice 4./49 - H. PODL. 3./54 4 : 5
D. POUST. 12./17 - Malšovice 5./49 2 : 3
MIKULÁŠ. 10./28 - JIŘETÍN 6./43 2 : 6
Boletice 13./16 - KR. LÍPA 7./41 1 : 3
Těchlovice 8./41 - V. ŠENOV 9./37 1 : 2 po PK
D. Habart. 11./25 - RYBNIŠTĚ 14./8 6 : 0
RYBNIŠTĚ 14./8 - MIKULÁŠ. 10./28 0 : 2
22. KOLO SO 25. 5.
Heřmanov 1./57 - KR. LÍPA 8./35 5 : 1 (2:0)
D. Habartice 11./22 - ŠLUKN. B 2./54 1 : 9 (0:5)
Verneřice 3./49 - Malšovice 5./43 5 : 2 (3:0)
MIKULÁŠ. 10./25 - H. PODL. 4./48 2 : 7 (1:3)
Těchlovice 6./40 - RYBNIŠTĚ 14./8 6 : 0 (3:0)
V. ŠENOV 9./32 - JIŘETÍN 7./37 0 : 6 (0:2)
Boletice 13./16 - D. POUSTEV. 12./17 4 : 5 (1:4) po PK 1:4
20. KOLO SO 11. 5.
KANONÝŘI
42 - Cimpl (HEŘ) 18 - Peleška (HPO)
32 - Šikl (VER) 17 - Rokos (VER)
28 - Majerik (HEŘ) 14 - F. Skyva (VŠE), Briestenský (MIK)
23 - Matějka (KRL) 12 - Bandas (HPO), T. Soukup (MIK)
Č. Kamenice B 2./46 - Huntířov 7./19 9 : 2 NE
Františkov 3./38 - Markvartice 4./37 2 : 1 NE
S. KŘEČANY 6./20 - D. PODL. 5./32 1 : 4 SO
20. KOLO NE 2. 6.
Markvartice 3./37 - CHŘIBSKÁ 1./50 3 : 5
Bynovec 8./7 - Č. Kamenice B 2./43 0 : 5
Huntířov 7./19 - S. KŘEČANY 6./20 2 : 0
D. PODL. 5./29 - Františkov 4./35 2 : 3 po PK
19. KOLO NE 26. 5.
CHŘIBSKÁ 1./47 - D. PODLUŽÍ 5./28 2 : 1 (1:0) po PK 4:3
Č. Kamenice B 2./40 - Markvartice 3./37 8 : 2 (4:0)
Františkov 4./33 - ST. KŘEČANY 6./20 6 : 4 (1:0)
Bynovec 8./7 - Huntířov 7./16 1 : 5 (1:2)
DOHRÁVKA 15. KOLA PÁ 17. 5.
D. PODLUŽÍ 4./27 - Huntířov 7./13 2 : 3 po PK PÁ
17. KOLO NE 12. 5.
KANONÝŘI
16 - A. Vlach (MAR), K. Starosta (ČKA B)
14 - T. Rosák (FRA)
13 - P. Chalupa (DPO)
9 - V. Riedel (CHŘ), L. Šimeček (HUN)
8 - P. Vomáčka (DOP), M. Nedvěd (CHŘ), L. Landovský (ČKA B)
7 - L. Mendel (DOP), D. Král (CHŘ), R. Burian (MAR)
_____________________________________________________
VÝSLEDKY DŘÍVE ODEHRANÝCH KOL
OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR
20. KOLO SO 11. 5.
Boletice 12./15 - Heřmanov 1./51 (S) 1 : 4 (1:0)
Těchlovice 6./37 - ŠLUKN. B 2./48 2 : 1 (0:1) po PK 4:3
Verneřice 3./43 - D. POUST. 13./15 3 : 0 K
V. ŠENOV 9./29 - H. PODL. 4./42 7 : 2 (1:1)
MIKULÁŠ. 10./25 - Malšovice 5./40 1 : 5 (1:2)
Habart. 11./22 - KR. LÍPA 7./32 2 : 8 (0:5)
JIŘETÍN 8./31 - RYBNIŠTĚ 14./8 6 : 0 (3:0)
KANONÝŘI
30 - Cimpl (HEŘ) 15 - Rokos (VER)
23 - Šikl (VER) 14 - Peleška (HPO)
20 - Majerik (HEŘ) 12 - Bandas (HPO)
17 - Matějka (KRL) 11 - Briestenský (MIK)
15. KOLO SO 6. 4. 16.30
ŠLUKNOV B 1./36 - Boletice 11./14 2 : 0 (2:0) NE
Heřmanov 2./33 (S) - V. ŠENOV 9./17 5 : 2 (2:1)
Malšovice 7./22 - H. PODLUŽÍ 3./32 1 : 2 (0:0) po PK 4:5
Těchlovice 6./25 - Verneřice 4./31 4 : 3 (3:1) po PK 3:1
KR. LÍPA 5./26 - RYBNIŠTĚ 14./6 4 : 1 (3:0)
D. POUSTEVNA 13./11 (N) - JIŘETÍN 8./19 0 : 1 (0:1)
D. Habartice 10./15 - MIKULÁŠOVICE 12./13 3 : 2 (1:1)
23 - Cimpl (HEŘ) 13 - Rokos (VER)
18 - Šikl (VER) 13 - Peleška (HPO)
16 - Matějka (KRL) 12 - Bandas (HPO)
16 - Majerik (HEŘ) 10 - Briestenský (MIK)
Heřmanov 1./26 (S) - Malšovice 7./14 8 : 1 (3:1) G : O. Cimpl a R. Majerik po 2, A. Čapek, P. Havlíček, K. Stehlík, L. Vlček - T. Kinský
Verneřice 3./24 - ŠLUKNOV B 2./25 0 : 2 (0:1) G : V. Chlan z PK, A. Holešovský
D. Habartice 13./6 - H. PODLUŽÍ 4./24 (S) 0 : 4 (0:1) G : P. Bandas, J. Galata, vlastní, T. Kováč
D. POUSTEVNA 12./9 (N) - KR. LÍPA 5./17 2 : 5 (2:1) G : J. Svačina 2 - P. Jirásek, T. Hroník, M. Pešír, F, Matějka, M. Špinka
Těchlovice 6./17 - JIŘETÍN 10./11 3 : 1 (0:1) G : O. Gálík 2, T. Novák - J. Winzig z PK
Boletice 9./11 - V. ŠENOV 8./12 3 : 4 (1:4) G : T. Beutler 2 (1 z PK), J. Rohlíček z PK - vl., R. Smejkal, L. Kramer, F. Skyva
MIKULÁŠOVICE 11./10 - RYBNIŠTĚ 14./4 3 : 1 (2:0) G : M. Briestenský 2, T. Soukup - L. Dinžik z PK
6. KOLO SO 6. 10.
Verneřice 2./15- Heřmanov 1./16 (S) 0 : 3 (0:0)
VEL. ŠENOV 11./6 - ŠLUKNOV B 3./15 3 : 2 (0:2) po PK 5:4
JIŘETÍN 13./6 - HOR. PODLUŽÍ 4./14 (S) 0 : 4 (0:3) > FOTOALBUM
MIKULÁŠOVICE 9./7 - KR. LÍPA 5./11 2 : 3 (0:2)
D. Habart. 12./6 - D. POUSTEV. 6./9 (N) 6 : 2 (4:0)
Těchlovice 8./7 - Malšovice 7./8 2 : 3 (2:0) po PK 2:4
Boletice 10./6 - RYBNIŠTĚ 14./0 4 : 2 (3:1)
5. KOLO SO 29. 9.
Verneřice 1./15 - Boletice 12./3 5 : 2 (3:0)
ŠLUKNOV B 2./14 - JIŘETÍN 8./6 4 : 1 (2:1)
Heřmanov 3./13 (S ) - D. Habartice 13./3 6 : 1 (3:1)
HOR. PODLUŽÍ 4./11 (S) - RYBNIŠTĚ 14./0 6 : 2 (2:1)
D. POUSTEVNA 5./9 (N) - MIKULÁŠOV. 7./7 1 : 2 (0:2)
KR. LÍPA 6./8 - Těchlovice 9./6 2 : 3 (2:0)
Malšovice 10./6 - VEL. ŠENOV 11./4 3 : 1 (1:1)
4. KOLO SO 22. 9.
KANONÝŘI: 10 - Cimpl (HEŘ), 9 - Šikl (VER), 6 - Matějka (KRL),
Verneřice 1./2/6 (6.) - Těchlovice 10./2/3 (10.) 6 : 0 (2:0)
G: P. Rokos 3, J. Šikl 2
5 - Briestenský (MIK), Šimek (JTN)
2. KOLO SO 8. 9. od 17.00
HOR. PODLUŽÍ 2./2/5 (S) - Malšovice 14./2/0 (9.) 7 : 1 (3:0)
G: P.Bandas 2, M. Vavrinec 2
Boletice 8./2/3 (8.) - ŠLUKNOV B 3./2/5 (3.) 0 : 1 (0:0)
G: po PK 4:5
VEL. ŠENOV 11./2/2 (4.) - Heřmanov 4./2/4 (S ) 2 : 1 (1:1)
po PK 6:5
RYBNIŠTĚ 13./2/0 (11.) - KR. LÍPA 5./2/4 (2.) 3 : 5 (2:1)
G: KRL F. Matějka 3
MIKULÁŠOVICE 6./2/4 (7.) - D. Habartice 12./2/0 (5.) 5 : 4 (2:2)
G: Briestenský 4 - P.Horvát 3
JIŘETÍN 9./2/3 (1.) - DOL. POUSTEVNA 7./2/3 (N ) 3 : 1 (2:0)
1. KOLO SO 1. 9.
Malšovice (9.) - ŠLUKNOV B (3.) 0 : 6 (0:4)
Heřmanov (S) - JIŘETÍN (1.) 5 : 0 (2:0)
DOL. POUSTEVNA (N) - RYBNIŠTĚ (11.) 3 : 1 (2:1)
MIKULÁŠOVICE (7.) - Boletice (8.) 3 : 4 (1:2) po PK 3:4
KR. LÍPA (2.) - HOR. PODLUŽÍ (S) 2 : 3 (0:2) po PK 3:4
Dol. Habartice (5.) - Těchlovice (10.) 0 : 1 (0:1)
Verneřice (6.) - VEL. ŠENOV (4.) 3 : 2 (2:1)
(v závorkách umístění klubů v minulé sezoně)
OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ
17. KOLO NE 12. 5.
CHŘIBSKÁ 1./42 - Františkov 4./27 2 : 0 (0:0)
Č. Kamen. B 2./34 - ST. KŘEČ. 6./20 7 : 1 (3:0)
Markvartice 3./34 - Huntířov 7./11 5 : 3 (5:1)
Bynovec 8./7 - D. PODLUŽÍ 5./26 2 : 1 (1:1)
11. KOLO NE 31. 3.
CHŘIBSKÁ 1./30 - ST. KŘEČANY 6./11 1 : 0 (1:0)
Františkov 2./22 - Huntířov 7./8 2 : 1 (0:0) po PK 3:1
Markvartice 3./21 (S) - Bynovec 8./4 6 : 1 (3:0)
Č. Kamen. B 4./17 - DOL. PODLUŽÍ 5./16 ODLOŽENO NA 8. 5.
KANONÝŘI
11 - K. Starosta (ČKA B), A. Vlach (MAR)
10 - T. Rosák (FRA)
8 - P. Vomáčka (DOP), M. Nedvěd (CHŘ)
7 - L. Mendel (DOP)
6 - D. Král (CHŘ)
10. KOLO a ZÁVĚREČNÉ PODZIMNÍ SO 3. - NE 4. 11.
Františkov 2./20 - CHŘIBSKÁ 1./27 0 : 1 (0:0) G: Nedvěd
Markvartice 3./18 (S) - Huntířov 7./7 4 : 1 (3:1)
ST. KŘEČANY 6./11 - Č. Kamen. B 4./17 0 : 3 (0:2)
DOL. PODLUŽÍ 5./16 - Bynovec 8./4 8 : 0 (1:0) G: Vomáčka 3, Kříž, Smutný, Laštůvka, Jessl, Chalupa
5. KOLO NE 30. 9.
CHŘIBSKÁ 1./12 - DOL. PODLUŽÍ 5./6 4 : 3 (3:3)
Františkov 2./11 - ST. KŘEČANY 7./5 2 : 1 (0:0)
Č. Kamen. B 4./7 - Markvartice 3./9 (S) 4 : 1 (2:1)
Bynovec 8./4 - Huntířov 6./6 0 : 3 (0:1)
1. KOLO NE 2. 9.
Čes. Kamenice B (2.) - CHŘIBSKÁ (4.) 2 : 5 (1:2)
DOLNÍ PODLUŽÍ (5.) - Huntířov (7.) 0 : 2 (0:0)
ST. KŘEČANY (6.) - Markvartice (S) 0 : 2 (0:1)
Bynovec (8.) - Františkov (3.) 2 : 3 (2:0) po PK 2:4
(v závorkách umístění klubů v minulé sezoně)
Komentáře
Přehled komentářů
Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář