SASKÉ SOUTĚŽE - KVĚTEN, ČERVEN
10. 6. 2017
SACHSENLIGA - 29. KOLO SO 10. 6. od 15.00
Eilenburg 1./27/68 - Pirna-Copitz 6./27/41 0 : 3
FC Grimma 3./27/50 - Kamenz 2./28/66 (2.) 2 : 4
Rap.Chemnitz 9./27/34 VOLNÝ LOS (GW Görlitz)
Markkleeb. 10./27/31 (5.) - Riesa 5./27/42 (4.) 1 : 1
Lößnitz 11./27/26 (N) - Niesky 8./27/35 (N) 1 : 2
BSC Freiberg 14./27/20 - Reichenb. 12./27/26 0 : 4
Zwenkau 13./27/20 (N) - Glauchau 7./27/35 3 : 3
Hoh.-Ernstthal 4./27/43 - SG Taucha 99 15./27/7 3 : 4
28. KOLO PÁ 27. - NE 28. 5.
Markkleeb. 10./26/30 (5.) - Eilenburg 1./26/68 1 : 3
Kamenz 2./27/63 (2.) - Zwenkau 14./26/19 (N) 4 : 2
Rap.Chemnitz 7./27/34 - FC Grimma 3./26/50 4 : 1
Pirna-Copitz 6./26/38 VOLNÝ LOS (GW Görlitz)
Glauchau 8./26/34 - Lößnitz 11./26/26 (N) 2 : 1
Reichenb. 12./26/23 - Hoh.-Ernstthal 4./26/43 0 : 3
Niesky 9./26/32 (N) - BSC Freiberg 13./26/20 1 : 1
SO SG Taucha 99 15./26/4 - Riesa 5./26/41 (4.) 0 : 1
---------------------------------------------
GW Görlitz - odstoupilo ze SL po 4. kole
SG Taucha 99 - odečteno 9 bodů
Rap.Chemnitz - odečteno 6 bodů
27. KOLO SO 20. 5.
Riesa 6./25/38 (4.) - Eilenburg 1./25/65 3 : 4
Lößnitz 11./25/26 (N) - Kamenz 2./26/60 (2.) 0 : 1
FC Grimma 3./25/50 - Pirna-Copitz 5./26/38 1 : 2
Hoh.-Ernstthal 4./25/40 - Niesky 9./25/31 (N) 1 : 4
Markkleeb. 10./25/30 (5.) VOLNÝ LOS (GW Görlitz)
SG Taucha 99 15./25/4 - Reichenb. 12./25/23 0 : 2
Zwenkau 13./25/19 (N) - Rap.Chemnitz 7./26/31 2 : 3
BSC Freiberg 14./25/19 - Glauchau 8./25/31 2 : 0
26. KOLO SO 13. - NE 14. 5.
SO Eilenburg 1./24/62 VOLNÝ LOS (GW Görlitz)
NE Markkleeb. 8./25/30 (5.) - FC Grimma 3./24/50 1 : 1
NE Glauchau 7./24/31 - Hoh.-Ernstthal 4./24/40 3 : 0
NE Rap.Chemnitz 9./25/28 - Lößnitz 11./24/26 (N) 3 : 3
NE Reichenb. 12./24/20 - Riesa 5./24/38 (4.) 2 : 2
SO Pirna-Copitz 6./25/35 - Zwenkau 13./24/19 (N) 1 : 2
SO Kamenz 2./25/57 (2.) - BSC Freiberg 14./24/16 7 : 1
NE Niesky 10./24/28 (N) - SG Taucha 99 15./24/4 2 : 2
25. KOLO SO 6. - NE 7. 5.
FC Grimma 3./23/49 - Eilenburg 1./24/62 1 : 1
Hoh.-Ernstthal 4./23/40 - Kamenz 2./24/54 (2.) 0 : 1
Riesa 5./23/37 (4.) VOLNÝ LOS (GW Görlitz)
Lößnitz 11./23/25 (N) - Pirna-Copitz 6./24/35 1 : 3
Reichenb. 12./23/19 - Niesky 10./23/27 (N) 2 : 4
Zwenkau 13./23/16 (N) - Markkleeb. 7./24/29 (5.) 0 : 0
BSC Freiberg 14./23/16 - Rap.Chemnitz 9./24/27 1 : 5
SG Taucha 99 15./23/3 - Glauchau 8./23/28 0 : 2
24. KOLO SO 29. - NE 30. 4.
Eilenburg 1./23/61 - Zwenkau 14./22/15 (N) 3 : 0
Kamenz 2./23/51 (2.) - SG Taucha 99 15./22/3 3 : 1
FC Grimma 3./22/48 VOLNÝ LOS (GW Görlitz)
Rap.Chemnitz 10./23/24 - Hoh.-Ernstthal 4./22/40 3 : 3
Pirna-Copitz 6./23/32 - BSC Freiberg 13./22/16 5 : 0
23. KOLO SO 22. - NE 23. 4.
Lößnitz 11./21/22 (N) - Eilenburg 1./22/58 0 : 1
Reichenbach. 12./21/19 - Kamenz 2./22/48 (2.) 1 : 0
Riesa 5./22/34 (4.) - FC Grimma 3./22/48 1 : 1
Hoh.-Ernstthal 4./21/39 - Pirna-Copitz 6./22/29 4 : 1
BSC Freiberg 13./21/16 - Markkleeb. 7./22/28 (5.) 0 : 2
Niesky 8./21/24 (N) - Glauchau 10./21/22 2 : 2
Zwenkau 14./21/15 (N) VOLNÝ LOS (GW Görlitz)
SG Taucha 99 15./21/3 - Rap.Chemnitz 9./22/23 0 : 0
LANDESLIGA MITTE SACHSEN 29. KOLO SO 10. 6. Großenhainer FV 1./27/75 - Hainsberg SV 4./27/47 (N) 5 : 1 Mittweida 2./27/59 - SV Wesenitztal 10./27/35 7 : 0 G-W Coswig 9./27/35 - Sebnitz 3./27/52 2 : 1 Possendorf 9./27/34 - Hartmannsdotg (N) 12./27/30 2 : 3 Heidenauer (S) 13./27/26 - Meißner SV 15./27/11 1 : 0 B-W Freital 7./27/38 - Kreinitz 14./27/15 (N) 3 : 2 28. KOLO SO 27. - NE 28. 5. od 15.00 SV Wesenitztal 8./26/35 - Großenhainer FV 1./26/72 0 : 3 B-W Freital 7./26/35 - Mittweida 2./26/56 2 : 0 Sebnitz 3./26/52 - Kreinitz 14./26/15 (N) 6 : 2 Hainsberg SV 4./26/47 (N) - Possendorf 9./26/34 4 : 2 SV Bannewitz 10./26/33 - Gröditz 5./27/44 1 : 2 Hartmannsd. (N) 12./26/27 - Heiden. (S) 13./26/23 3 : 1 Meißner SV 15./26/11 - Wilsdruff 6./27/41 1 : 2 27. KOLO SO 20. - NE 21. 5. 15.00
SO Großenhainer FV 1./25/69 - B-W Freital 10./25/32 4 : 2
NE Kreinitz 14./25/15 (N) - Mittweida 2./25/56 0 : 4
Sebnitz 3./25/49 VOLNÝ LOS
SO Heiden. SV (S) 13./25/23 - Hainsberg SV 4./25/44 (N) 0 : 3
SO Gröditz 5./26/41 - Meißner SV 15./25/11 4 : 2
SO Wilsdruff 6./26/38 - Hartmannsdorf (N) 12./25/24 3 : 0
NE Possendorf 8./25/34 - SV Wesenitztal 7./25/35 2 : 1
SO G-W Coswig 11./26/32 - SV Bannewitz 9./25/33 0 : 4
26. KOLO SO 13. - NE 14. 5.
SO Mittweida 2./24/53 - Großenhainer FV 1./24/66 0 : 1
NE SV Bannewitz 11./24/30 - Sebnitz 3./25/49 3 : 1
NE Hainsberg SV 4./24/41 (N) - Wilsdruff 6./25/35 1 : 1
NE Hartmannsdorf (N) 12./24/24 - Gröditz 5./25/38 0 : 2
SO SV Wesenitztal 7./24/35 - Heidenauer SV (S) 13./24/23 2 : 1
25. KOLO SO 6. - NE 7. 5.
Kreinitz 14./24/15 (N) - Großenhainer FV 1./23/63 1 : 5
Possendorf 10./23/28 - Mittweida 2./23/53 0 : 1
Sebnitz 3./24/49 - Meißner SV 15./23/11 6 : 2
Gröditz 5./24/35 - Hainsberg SV 4./23/40 (N) 0 : 3
24. KOLO SO 29. 4.
Großenhainer FV 1./22/60 - Possendorf 9./22/28 4 : 0
Mittweida 2./22/50 - Heidenauer SV (S) 13./22/23 4 : 1
Hartmannsdorf (N) 12./22/24 - Sebnitz 3./23/46 0 : 4
G-W Coswig 11./23/26 - Hainsberg SV 4./22/37 (N) 0 : 2
PODZIM 2016
1. Großenhainer FV 90 14 46 : 12 38
2. SV Germania Mittweida 14 41 : 13 32
3. BSV 68 Sebnitz 14 44 : 13 31
4. Hainsberger SV (N) 14 42 : 22 25
5. FV Gröditz 1911 14 36 : 26 23
6. FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 14 27 : 17 23
7. SG Motor Wilsdruff 14 27 : 24 18
8. SG Empor Possendorf 13 28 : 29 18
9. SV Bannewitz 14 23 : 41 16
10. SV Wesenitztal 13 28 : 32 15
11. Heidenauer SV (S) 14 16 : 38 13
12. SG Kreinitz (N) 14 27 : 50 12
13. SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 14 17 : 31 11
14. SV 05 Hartmannsdorf (N) 14 13 : 38 11
15. Meißner SV 08 14 25 : 54 10
LANDESLIGA OST SACHSEN 26. KOLO SO 10. 6.
Laubegast 3./24/47 - Radebeuler BC 1./24/60 1 : 1
LSV Neustadt 7./24/31 - Bad Muskau 2./24/52 0 : 1
Neusalza-Spr. 5./24/40 - FCO Neugersd.2 4./24/44 (N) 1 : 1
Dresdner SC 11./24/25 - Zschachwitz 10./24/25 2 : 5
Trebendorf 12./24/23 - Oberland Spree 9./24/30 2 : 4
*Bischofsw.2 13./24/0 - SG Weixdorf (N) 8./24/33 3 : 10
*Bischofswerda 2 - odebráno 6 bodů
25. KOLO SO 27. 5.
Radebeuler BC 1./23/59 -*Bischofsw.2 13./23/0 4 : 0
Bad Muskau 2./23/49 - Laubegast 3./23/46 1 : 1
FCO Neugersd.2 4./23/43 (N) - LSV Neustadt 6./23/31 2 : 0
Oberland Spree 9./23/27 - Neusalza-Spr. 5./23/39 3 : 4
Zschachwitz 12./23/22 - Crostwitz 7./24/30 (N) 3 : 1
SG Weixdorf (N) 8./23/30 - Dresdner SC 10./23/25 6 : 2
24. KOLO SO 20. - NE 21. 5. od 15.00
SO Dresdner SC 10./22/25 - Radebeuler BC 1./22/56 1 : 5
NE *Bischofsw.2 13./21/0 - Bad Muskau 2./22/48 0 : 4
NE Laubegast 3./22/45 - FCO Neugersd.2 4./22/40 (N) 1 : 3
NE Neusalza-Spr. 5./22/36 - LSV Neustadt 6./21/28 3 : 0
NE Crostwitz 7./23/30 (N) - SG Weixdorf (N) 9./22/27 1 : 1
Oberland Spree 8./22/27 VOLNÝ LOS
NE Trebendorf 11./23/23 - Zschachwitz 12./22/19 3 : 2
23. KOLO SO 13. - NE 14. 5.
SO Radebeuler BC 1./21/53 - Crostwitz 6./22/29 (N) 1 : 1
SO LSV Neustadt 7./20/28 - Laubegast 2./21/45 2 : 3
SO Bad Muskau 3./21/45 - Dresdner SC 10./21/25 2 : 0
SO FCO Neugersd.2 4./20/34 (N) - Bischofsw.2 13./20/0* ODLOŽENO
SO Neusalza-Spr. 5./21/33 VOLNÝ LOS
NE SG Weixdorf (N) 9./20/26 - Trebendorf 11./21/20 3 : 0
SO Zschachwitz 12./21/19 - Oberland Spree 8./21/27 5 : 1
*Bischofswerda 2 - odebráno 6 bodů
22. KOLO SO 6. - NE 7. 5.
Trebendorf 11./21/20 - Radebeuler BC 1./20/52 2 : 5
Laubegast 2./20/42 - Neusalza-Spr. 5./21/33 1 : 1
Crostwitz 7./21/28 (N) - Bad Muskau 3./20/42 4 : 1
Dresdner SC 9./20/25 - FCO Neugersd.2 4./20/34 (N) 0 : 6
21. KOLO SO 29. 4.
Radebeuler BC 1./19/49 - Oberland Spree 6./19/27 3 : 0
Bad Muskau 2./19/42 - Trebendorf 11./20/20 2 : 0
Laubegast 3./19/41 - *Bischofswerda 2 13./19/0* 1 : 0
Neusalza-Spr. 4./20/32 - B-W Zschachwitz 12./20/16 6 : 1
FCO Neugersd.2 5./19/31 (N) - Crostwitz 9./20/25 (N) 0 : 2
*Bischofswerda 2 - odebráno 6 bodů
PODZIM 2016
1. Radebeuler BC 08 12 28 : 9 33
2. FCO Neugersdorf 2 (N) 12 33 : 13 25
3. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 12 30 : 17 25
4. SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau 12 29 : 19 23
5. SV Oberland Spree 12 32 : 26 17
6. SG Weixdorf (N) 12 23 : 22 17
7. FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spr. 12 22 : 24 17
8. Dresdner SC 1898 12 23 : 23 14
9. LSV Neustadt/Spree 12 19 : 25 14
10. SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996 12 20 : 36 13
11. SG Crostwitz 1981 (N) 12 18 : 23 12
12. FV Blau-Weiß Zschachwitz 12 21 : 37 9
13. Bischofswerda FV 08 2 12 12 : 36 -1
Komentáře
Přehled komentářů
Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář