VOLEJBAL 2019 - 2020
7. 3. 2020
EXTRALIGA MUŽI
VOLEJBAL EXTRALIGA MUŽŮ
21. KOLO SO 7. 3.
Ostrava 7./29 - Karlovar. 1./53 1 : 3
Č. Bud. 2./48 - LBC 4./37 3 : 1
Praha 5./35 - Brno 3./40 3 : 1
Zlín 10./22 - Kladno 6./32 1 : 3
Příbram 8./27 - Od. Voda 9./26 3 : 2
ÚL 12./12 - Beskydy 11./16 2 : 3 PO 9. 3.
20. KOLO
Karlovar. 1./50 - Příbr. 9./22 0 : 3
Kladno 7./29 - Č. Buděj. 2./45 0 : 3
Brno 3./40 - Od. Voda 8./26 3 : 0
LBC 4./37 - Ostrava 6./29 3 : 1
Praha 5./32 - ÚSTÍ 12./11 3 : 0
Beskydy 11./14 - Zlín 10./22 2 : 3
EXTRALIGA ŽEN
VOLEJBAL EXTRALIGA ŽENY
27. KOLO SO 7. 3.
F.-Míst. 9./16 - Š. Brno 1./73 0 : 3
Šternb. 7./26 - Olomouc 2./67 2 : 3
LBC 6./44 - Ol. Pha 3./49 0 : 3
Přerov 10./13 - Prostějov 4./48 0 : 3
KP Brno 8./25 - Ostrava 5./44 2 : 3
26. KOLO
Š. Brno 1./70 - Šternb. 7./25 3 : 0
Olom. 2./65 - KP Brno 8./24 3 : 0
Ol. Pha 3./46 - F.-Míst. 9./16 3 : 0
Prostějov 4./45 - LBC 5./44 2 : 3
Ostrava 6./42 - Přerov 10./13 3 : 0
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
DŘÍVE ODEHRANÁ KOLA
EXTRALIGA MUŽI
Příbram 9./22 - ÚSTÍ 12./11 3 : 0 PÁ
ÚSTÍ 12./11 - Brno 3./36 3 : 0 SO
Příbr. 10./19 - LBC 4./34 3 : 2
18. KOLO
Brno 3./36 - Karlovar. 1./47 2 : 3 SO 8. 2.
LIBER. 4./33 - Od.Voda 8./26 1 : 3
13. KOLO
LIBEREC 4./33 - Praha 5./27 3 : 0 ČT
17. KOLO 30. 1. - 4. 2
Karlov. 1./45 - LIBER. 4./30 3 : 1 ÚT
Č. Buděj. 2./36 - ÚSTÍ 12./8 3 : 0 SO
Zlín 10./16 - Brno 3./35 0 : 3 ČT
Příbram 9./17 - Beskydy 11./11 3 : 1
16. KOLO
Kladno 7./21 - Karlov. 1./42 0 : 3
Zlín 9./16 - Č. Buděj. 2./33 1 : 3
Brno 3./32 - LIBER. 4./30 3 : 0
Praha 5./27 - Příbram 10./14 0 : 3
Beskydy 11./11- O.Voda 6./23 0 : 3
ÚSTÍ 12./8 - Ostrava 7./22 0 : 3
15. KOLO SO 18. 1.
Karlovarsko 1./39 - Beskydy 11./11 3 : 0 PÁ
Č. Buděj. 3./30 - Brno 4./29 2 : 3
LIBER. 2./30 - Kladno 6./21 3 : 0
Odol. Voda 7./20 - Praha 5./27 0 : 3
Ostrava 8./19 - Zlín 9./16 1 : 3
Příbram 10./11 - ÚSTÍ 12./8 ODLOŽ.
14. KOLO
Beskydy 11./11 - LIBER. 3./27 1 : 3 SO 11. 1.
ÚSTÍ 12./8 - Odol. Voda 7./20 0 : 3 19. 12.
ÚSTÍ 12./8 - LIBEREC 5./24 0 : 3
10. KOLO 7. 12.
Karlovarsko 1./28 - Ostrava 6./15 3 : 2
LIBEREC 5./18 - Č. Buděj. 2./25 3 : 0
Brno 4./18 - Praha 3./18 3 : 2
Kladno 7./15 - Zlín 10./10 3 : 1
Odol. Voda 8./14 - Příbram 11./9 3 : 2
Beskydy 9./11 - ÚSTÍ 12./8 3 : 1
2. 12. ÚSTÍ 11./8 - Praha 3./17 1 : 3 PO
30. 11. Ostrava 6./14 - LIBEREC 5./15 0 : 3 SO
25. 11. LIBEREC 7./12 - Příbram 11./8 3 : 2 PO
16. 11. Odol. Voda 5./10 - LIBEREC 8./10 3 : 1 SO
9. 11. LIBEREC 4./10 - Karlovarsko 1./19 3 : 2
9. 11. ÚSTÍ 5./8 - Čes. Budějovice 2./17 0 : 3
7. 11. Zlín - ÚSTÍ 3 : 1
4. 11. Karlovarsko 1./18 - Kladno 8./6 3 : 0
2. 11. LIBEREC 4./8 - Brno 5./8 3 : 2
2. 11. Ostrava 7./8 - ÚSTÍ 6./8 0 : 3
30. 10. Karlovarsko 1./15 - ÚSTÍ 8./5 3 : 0
Č. Buděj. 2./26 - Karlovar. 1./30 2 : 3 SO 14. 12.
ÚSTÍ 12./8 - Kladno 5./21 1 : 3
Zlín 10./10 - LIBEREC 6./21 0 : 3
26. 10. Kladno 5./6 - LIBEREC 7./6 3 : 1
26. 10. ÚSTÍ 8./5 - Příbram 9./5 3 : 2
19. 10. LIBER. 3./6 - Beskydy 6./4 3 : 0
19. 10. Od. Voda 9./3 - ÚSTÍ 7./3 1 : 3
ÚSTÍ 11./0 - Karlovarsko 2./6 0 : 3
Praha 3./5 - LIBER. 6./3 3 : 1
1. KOLO SO 5. 10.
Kladno 3. - Praha 9. 2 : 3
Odol. Voda 8. - Č. Buděj. 1. 0 : 0 PO
LIBEREC 2. - ÚSTÍ 10. 3 : 1
Karlovarsko 5. - Zlín 11. 3 : 0
Beskydy (N) - Brno 6. 3 : 1
Příbram 7. - Ostrava 4. 2 : 3 NE
ČÍSLA ZA TÝMY ZNAČÍ JEJICH UMÍSTĚNÍ
V MINULÉM ROČNÍKU EXTRALIGY PO
ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁSTI
EXTRALIGA ŽEN
LBC 5./42 - Ostrava 6./39 3 : 1
Olom. 2./56 - LBC 5./39 3 : 0
22. KOLO
Š. Brno 1./64 - Prostěj. 3./41 3 : 1 SO
Olom. 2./53 - Ostrava 5./38 3 : 0
F.-Míst. 9./13 - LBC 4./39 2 : 3
Ol. Praha 6./35 - KP Brno 7./22 3 : 0
23. KOLO
LIBER. 5./37 - Š. Brno 1./61 0 : 3 ST
21. KOLO
Ostrava 4./38 - Š. Brno 1./58 0 : 3 SO
LIBER. 5./37 - Šternb. 8./20 3 : 0 ÚT
20. KOLO
Š. Brno 1./55 - Olom. 2./47 3 : 0 PO
Šternb. 7./20 - Prostěj. 3./38 2 : 3
F.-Míst. 9./12 - Ostrava 4./38 1 : 3
KP Brno 8./19 - LIBER. 5./34 3 : 2
Prostěj. 3./36 - KP Brno 8./17 3 : 1
Ostrava 4./35 - Šternberk 7./19 0 : 3 ÚT 21. 1.
LIBEREC 5./33 - Přerov 10./8 3 : 0 ČT 16. 1.
LIBEREC 5./30 - Ol. Praha 6./29 3 : 2 SO 11. 1.
Přerov 10./8 - LIBEREC 6./28 0 : 3
Prostěj. 4./27 - Š. Brno 1./41 1 : 3 14. 12.
Olom. 2./37 - LIBEREC 6./22 1 : 3
14. KOLO 7. 12.
Šelmy Brno 1./38 - LIBEREC 6./19 3 : 0
Fr.-Místek 10./8 - Olomouc 2./37 0 : 3
Ostrava 4./27 - KP Brno 7./15 3 : 2
Prostějov 3./27 - Ol. Praha 5./26 2 : 3
Šternberk 9./8 - Přerov 8./8 3 : 2
30. 11. LIBEREC 6./19 - Fr.-Místek 8./8 2 : 3
16. 11. LIBER. 6./15 - Šternberk 10./6 3 : 0
9. 11. Prostějov 4./20 - LIBEREC 6./12 3 : 0
2. 11. Ol. Pha 5./17 - LIBEREC 6./12 3 : 2
26. 10. LIBEREC 6./11 - Přerov 9./4 3 : 0
19. 10. KP Brno 7./8 - LIBER. 6./8 1 : 3
17. 10. LIBER. 7./5 - Olomouc 1./15 0 : 3
12. 10. LIBER. 7./5 - Šelmy Brno 1./13 1 : 3
4. KOLO SO 5. 10.
Fr.-Místek 9./2 - LIBEREC 6./5 1 : 3
3. KOLO ČT 3. 10.
LIBEREC 6./2 - Ostrava 3./4 1 : 3
2. KOLO SO 28. 9.
Prostějov 1./6 - Olomouc 4./3 3 : 0
Přerov 9./1 - Šelmy Brno 2./4 2 : 3
Ostrava 3./4 - Fr.-Místek 8./2 3 : 0
Ol. Praha 5./3 - KP Brno 10./0 3 : 0
Šternberk 7./2 - LIBEREC 6./2 2 : 3
1. KOLO ČT 26. 9.
Fr.-Místek 9. - Šternberk 10. 3 : 2 ČT
Olomouc 1. - Ol. Praha 4. 3 : 0
Ostrava 8. - Šelmy Brno 5. 2 : 3
LIBEREC 2. - Prostějov 3. 1 : 3
KP Brno 6. - Přerov 7. ČT 10. 10.
ČÍSLA ZA TÝMY ZNAČÍ JEJICH UMÍSTĚNÍ
V MINULÉM ROČNÍKU EXTRALIGY PO
ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁSTI